LISTAS INSCRITOS

EUROPEAN RALLY TROPHY

Descargar la lista en formato pdf
Num. Foto Concursante Piloto Copiloto Coche Grupo Clase
1 Sergio Vallejo-Diego Vallejo (Citroën DS3 R5) Escudería Ourense Sergio Vallejo Diego Vallejo Citroën DS3 R5 R5 RC2
2 Iván Ares-José Pintor (Skoda Fabia R5) Peña Autocross Arteixo Iván Ares José Pintor Skoda Fabia R5 R5 RC2
3 Luis Monzón-José Carlos Deniz (Ford Fiesta R5) Auto Laca Competición Luis Monzón José Carlos Deniz Ford Fiesta R5 R5 RC2
4 Esteban Vallín-Borja Odriozola (Opel Adam R2) Red Opel España Esteban Vallín Borja Odriozola Opel Adam R2 R2 RC4
5 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) Mitsubishi Repsol Jan Solans Mauro Barreiro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N RC2
6 Manuel Mora-Adrián Pérez (Ford Fiesta R5) RMC Motorsport Manuel Mora Adrián Pérez Ford Fiesta R5 R5 RC2
7 Iago Caamaño-Alberto Rodríguez (Ford Fiesta R5) Escudería Lalín-Deza Iago Caamaño Alberto Rodríguez Ford Fiesta R5 R5 RC2
8 Surhayen Pernía-Carlos del Barrio (Renault Clio R.S. R3T) Escudería Cóbreces Surhayen Pernía Carlos del Barrio Renault Clio R.S. R3T R3T RC3
9 Francisco Cima-Diego Sanjuán (Renault CLIO R.S. R3T) Francisco Cima Artime Francisco Cima Diego Sanjuán Renault CLIO R.S. R3T R3T RC3
10 Aloísio José Lemos-Sancho Eiró Silva (Renault Clio R.S. R3T) Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio José Lemos Sancho Eiró Silva Renault Clio R.S. R3T RT3 RC3
11 David Nafría-Axel Coronado (Renault Clio R3T) Escudería Costa Daurada David Nafría Axel Coronado Renault Clio R3T RT3 RC3
12 Emma María Falcón-Rogelio Peñate (Citroën DS3 R3T) RMC Motorsport Emma María Falcón Rogelio Peñate Citroën DS3 R3T R3T RC3
14 Jaime Castro-Daniel Álvarez (Renault CLIO R3) Leiro Desguaces Jaime Castro Daniel Álvarez Renault CLIO R3 R3 RC3
15 Ángel Paniceres-Francisco Javier Álvarez (Opel Adam R2) Red Opel España Ángel Paniceres Francisco Javier Álvarez Opel Adam R2 R2 RC4
16 José Luis Peláez-Enrique Velasco (Peugeot 208 VTi R2) Tineo Auto Club José Luis Peláez Enrique Velasco Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 RC4
17 Roberto Blach-Ariday Bonilla (Peugeot 208 VTi R2) Escudería Ourense Roberto Blach Ariday Bonilla Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 RC4
18 Javier Pardo-José Vieitez (Peugeot 208 VTi) Escudería Ourense Javier Pardo José Vieitez Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 RC4
19 Ignacio Barredo-Alejandro López (Ford Fiesta R2T) RMC Motorsport Ignacio Barredo Alejandro López Ford Fiesta R2T R2 RC4
20 Mariano Parés-Joan Soler (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) PCR Sport Mariano Parés Joan Soler Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N RC2
21 Manuel Sandamil-Borja Torre (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) A Pontenova Manuel Sandamil Borja Torre Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N RC2
22 Roland Holke-Isabel Ortiz (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) RMC Motorsport Roland Holke Isabel Ortiz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N RC2
23 José Luis Cuesta-Antonio José Longoria (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) Cars Competicion José Luis Cuesta Antonio José Longoria Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N RC2

RFEDA

Descargar la lista en formato pdf
Num. Foto Concursante Piloto Copiloto Coche Grupo Clase
101 Cristian García-Rebeca Liso (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) Mitsubishi Repsol Cristian García Rebeca Liso Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+ 1
102 Pedro Burgo-Marcos Burgo (Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010) ACSM Rallye Team Pedro Burgo Marcos Burgo Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010 GTR 1
103 Adrián Díaz-Andrea Lamas (Suzuki Swift S1600) Suzuki Motor Ibérica Adrián Díaz Andrea Lamas Suzuki Swift S1600 S1.6N 2
104 Alberto Monarri-Rodrigo Sanjuán (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) Mitsubishi Repsol Alberto Monarri Rodrigo Sanjuán Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+ 1
105 Gorka Antxustegui-Alberto Iglesias (Suzuki Swift R+ N5) Suzuki Motor Ibérica Gorka Antxustegui Alberto Iglesias Suzuki Swift R+ N5 N5 1
106 Daniel Marbán-Víctor Manuel Ferrero (Lotus Exige Cup 260) Escudería 1000 Lagos Daniel Marbán Víctor Manuel Ferrero Lotus Exige Cup 260 GTR 1
107 Óscar Palacio-René Rúa (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4) AMP Classic Team Óscar Palacio René Rúa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 N+ 1
108 Alberto Ordóñez-Ignacio García (Volkswagen Polo N1) Nava Racing Alberto Ordóñez Ignacio García Volkswagen Polo N1 N1 1
109 Cristóbal García-Sergio Cerezo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) Automovil Club Gibralfaro Cristóbal García Sergio Cerezo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+ 1
110 José Alonso-Javier Prieto (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X) A Pontenova José Alonso Javier Prieto Bmw MINI Rallye N2 N2 3
111 Efrén Llarena-Sara Fernández (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Sardara Hondarribiko A. Elkartea Efrén Llarena Sara Fernández Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
112 Fernando Rico-José Murado (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería Ferrol Fernando Rico José Murado Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
113 Juan Manuel Mañá-Enric Rosell (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Rasante Sport Juan Manuel Mañá Enric Rosell Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
114 Antón Pérez-David Fernández (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería Miño Lugo Antón Pérez David Fernández Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
115 Daniel Berdomás-Iván Boquete (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel Berdomás Iván Boquete Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
116 Álvaro Iglesias-Joaquín Díaz (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Ribamontán al Mar Motor Álvaro Iglesias Joaquín Díaz Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
117 Alfredo Tamés-Ramón Suárez (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería GES Alfredo Tamés Ramón Suárez Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
118 Pablo Rey-Luis Hernández (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería Ferrol Pablo Rey Luis Hernández Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
119 Jose Luis Carrera-Rubén Pardo (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería Turbo Jose Luis Carrera Rubén Pardo Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
120 Javier Andrade-Diana Alonso (Suzuki SWIFT Sport) Escudería Ferrol Javier Andrade Diana Alonso Suzuki SWIFT Sport N3 4
121 David Cortés-Rubén Soto (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería Ourense David Cortés Rubén Soto Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
122 Ricardo Gómez-Raúl Gómez (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Evolución-A Competición Ricardo Gómez Raúl Gómez Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
123 Diego Rumbo-Martín Cuiña (Suzuki Swift Sport N3) Escudería La Coruña Diego Rumbo Martín Cuiña Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 4
124 Roberto Rodríguez-Alba Rodríguez (Abarth Punto Evo) ACSM Rallye Team Roberto Rodríguez Alba Rodríguez Abarth Punto Evo N3 4
125 Iván Medina-Daniel Sosa (Abarth Punto Evo) Escudería Aterura Iván Medina Daniel Sosa Abarth Punto Evo N3 4
126 Óscar Freire-Alexander Gutiérrez (Kia Pro Ceed GT N3) Grupo Auto Gomas Óscar Freire Alexander Gutiérrez Kia Pro Ceed GT N3 N3 4
127 Javier Bouza-Iván Bouza (Dacia Sandero N3) Escudería Ferrol Javier Bouza Iván Bouza Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
128 Miguel García-José Ángel Gómez (Dacia Sandero N3) Escudería Bengala Miguel García José Ángel Gómez Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
129 Iván Forcada-Xx Xx (Dacia Sandero N3) Automóvil Club Castellón Iván Forcada Xx Xx Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
130 José Javier Pérez-Alberto Espino (Dacia Sandero N3) Ráfagas Racing José Javier Pérez Alberto Espino Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
131 Pablo Suárez-Alba Sánchez (Dacia Sandero N3) Escudería Aterura Pablo Suárez Alba Sánchez Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
132 José Antonio Huete-Raquel Ruiz (Dacia Sandero N3) José Antonio Huete López José Antonio Huete Raquel Ruiz Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
133 Pelayo Fernández-Ricardo Cuesta (Dacia Sandero N3) Pravia Autocompetición Pelayo Fernández Ricardo Cuesta Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
134 Manuel Reyes-María Del Mar Espinar (Dacia Sandero N3) Motor Club Almendralejo Manuel Reyes María Del Mar Espinar Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
135 Germán Leal-Xx Xx (Dacia Sandero N3) Escudería Ubrique Germán Leal Xx Xx Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
136 Jorge Pérez-Avelino Martínez (Dacia Sandero N3) Escudería Doña Urraca Jorge Pérez Avelino Martínez Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
137 Sergio Cuesta-Laura González (Dacia Sandero N3) Cars Competicion Sergio Cuesta Laura González Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4
138 Alejandro Salas-Xx Xx (Dacia Sandero N3) Escudería Peña Morena Alejandro Salas Xx Xx Dacia Sandero N3 N3 4

FAPA

Descargar la lista en formato pdf
Num. Foto Concursante Piloto Copiloto Coche Grupo Clase
201 César Palacio-Roberto Arias (Renault Clio Sport) Escudería Avilesina César Palacio Roberto Arias Renault Clio Sport X As9
202 Ignacio Braña-Ana Isabel Menéndez (Citroën Saxo VTS) Tineo Auto Club Ignacio Braña Ana Isabel Menéndez Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
203 David García-Borja Teja (Citroën AX Sport) Cornellana Clásicos David García Borja Teja Citroën AX Sport H As2
204 Ignacio Cimadevilla-Patricia Alba (Renault Clio Sport) Escudería Avilesina Ignacio Cimadevilla Patricia Alba Renault Clio Sport X As9
205 José Manuel Martínez-Juan Manuel Rodríguez (Renault Clio Sport) EDA Competición Jose Manuel Martínez Juan Manuel Rodríguez Renault Clio Sport X As9
206 Alejandro Martinez-Borja Martínez (Renault Clio Sport) AMP Classic Team Alejandro Martinez Borja Martínez Renault Clio Sport X As9
207 Xabel Solís-Alejandro Vega (Peugeot 106 S16) Nava Racing Xabel Solís Alejandro Vega Peugeot 106 S16 X As8
208 Jonathan Álvarez-Adrián Iglesias (BMW M3 E36) Cornellana Clásicos Jonathan Álvarez Adrián Iglesias BMW M3 E36 X As10
209 Roberto Ferrero-Faustino Fernández (BMW 325) Club Automóvil Siero Roberto Ferrero Faustino Fernández BMW 325 X As10
210 Hugo Fernández-Pedro Díez (Subaru Impreza 555) EDA Competición Hugo Fernández Pedro Díez Subaru Impreza 555 A As6
211 Álvaro García-Inés Nava (Peugeot 106) Nava Racing Álvaro García Inés Nava Peugeot 106 X As8
212 Nauffel Álvarez-Iván Bajo (Peugeot 205 Rallye) Escudería Moscona Nauffel Álvarez Iván Bajo Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8
213 Óscar Soto-Samuel Fernández (Peugeot 206 XS) Tineo Auto Club Óscar Soto Samuel Fernández Peugeot 206 XS A As4
214 Alejandro Clavel-José Antonio Cuendias (Renault Clio 16v) Gijón Motor Club Alejandro Clavel José Antonio Cuendias Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
215 Rodrigo Naredo-Ángel Martínez (Renault Clío F-2000) Gaitero Competición Rodrigo Naredo Ángel Martínez Renault Clío F-2000 X As9
216 David Sanz-Pilar Cienfuegos (Renault Clio Sport) Escuderia Turon Arrass David Sanz Pilar Cienfuegos Renault Clio Sport X As9
217 Boris Crespo-Francisco Benavides (Peugeot 106 Rallye) Orbayu Competición Boris Crespo Francisco Benavides Peugeot 106 Rallye A As8
218 Alberto Martínez-Manuel González (Peugeot 106 S16) Valle Naviego Competición Alberto Martínez Manuel González Peugeot 106 S16 A As4
219 Kevin Palacio-Samuel Casero (Peugeot 106 S16) Le Mans Center Kevin Palacio Samuel Casero Peugeot 106 S16 X As8
220 Iago Gabeiras-Marcos Franco (Citroën Saxo VTS) Siroco Team Naron Iago Gabeiras Marcos Franco Citroën Saxo VTS X As10
221 Joseba Urkizu-Javier Fernández (BMW Compact) Ribamontán al Mar Motor Joseba Urkizu Javier Fernández BMW Compact Pt As
222 Nicer Delgado-Álvaro Sánchez (Renault 5 GT Turbo) Turón Arrass Nicer Delgado Álvaro Sánchez Renault 5 GT Turbo XT As9
223 Adrián García-David De la Puente (Citroen Saxo) EDA Competición Adrián García David de la Puente Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
224 Miguel Sánchez-Iván García (Citroën Saxo VTS) ARJ Motorsport Miguel Sánchez Iván García Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
225 Francisco Javier Pardavilla-Roberto Blanco (Citroën Saxo VTS) Escuderia Causa Francisco Javier Pardavilla Roberto Blanco Citroën Saxo VTS A As4
226 Rubén Menéndez-Pablo Monteserín (Citroën Saxo VTS) Cangas del Narcea Motor Rubén Menéndez Pablo Monteserín Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
227 Daniel Sánchez-Ethan Alonso (Peugeot 106 Kit Car) Nava Racing Daniel Sánchez Ethan Alonso Peugeot 106 Kit Car AKC As3
228 Manuel Ángel Menéndez-Armando Domínguez (Peugeot 106) Escudería GES Manuel Ángel Menéndez Armando Domínguez Peugeot 106 X As8
229 Pablo Fanjul-Noel López (Citroën Saxo VTS 16v) Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias Pablo Fanjul Noel López Citroën Saxo VTS 16v X As8
230 Aitor Areces-Diego Otero (Peugeot 205 Rallye) Aitor Areces Fernández Aitor Areces Diego Otero Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8
231 Germán Villanueva-Marcos Noval (Peugeot 206 XS) Tineo Auto Club Germán Villanueva Marcos Noval Peugeot 206 XS A As4
232 David Fernández-Noel Bernardo (Peugeot 205 Rallye) Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias David Fernández Noel Bernardo Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8
233 Omar Fernández-Katherine Álvarez (Peugeot 205 Rallye) Club Automóvil Siero Omar Fernández Katherine Álvarez Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8
234 Marcos Fernández-Desirée Fernández (Peugeot 205) Fontaciera Motor Club Marcos Fernández Desirée Fernández Peugeot 205 X As9
235 Daniel Junquera-Iván Suárez (Citroën ZX 16v) Escuderia Turón Arrass Daniel Junquera Iván Suárez Citroën ZX 16v X As9
236 Daniel Montes-Alejandro Suárez (Peugeot 106) Nava Racing Daniel Montes Alejandro Suárez Peugeot 106 N As1
237 Alejandro Soberón-Adrián Soberón (Citroën AX GT) Escudería Villa de Llanes Alejandro Soberón Adrián Soberón Citroën AX GT X As8
238 José Luis Álvarez-Sheila Maldonado (BMW 325i) Gaitero Competición José Luis Álvarez Sheila Maldonado BMW 325i X As10
239 Pablo Angel Gonzalez Casero-Cristina Cano (BMW 325i) Club Automóvil Siero Pablo Angel Gonzalez Casero Cristina Cano BMW 325i H As3
240 Alejandro Fernández-Lucía Fernández (Bmw 325) Carbayín Motor Club Alejandro Fernández Lucía Fernández Bmw 325 X As10
241 Sergio García-Juan José Martínez (BMW 325i) Cangas del Narcea Motor Sergio García Juan José Martínez Bmw 325i H As3
242 José Luis Varela-Adrián Varela (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX) Boal Competición José Luis Varela Adrián Varela Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XT As11
243 Alberto Mariño-Santiago De la Iglesia (Peugeot 206) Escudería Berberecho Alberto Mariño Santiago de la Iglesia Peugeot 206 XS A As4
244 Omar González-Alan Álvarez (Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo) Cars Competición Omar González Alan Álvarez Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo A As6
245 Carlos Fernández-Fabio Gallo (Peugeot 206 XS) Orbayu Competiciónb Carlos Fernández Fabio Gallo Peugeot 206 XS A As4
246 Jorge Fernández-Enrique Fernández (Citroën Saxo VTS) EDA Competición Jorge Fernández Enrique Fernández Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
247 Luis Fernando Alvarez-Cascos - Luis Fernando Alvarez-Cascos (Citroën Saxo VTS) Llanera Racing Luis Fernando Alvarez-Cascos Luis Fernando Alvarez-Cascos Citroën Saxo VTS X As8
248 Javier Antonio Díaz-Miguel Ángel Fernández (Citroën Saxo VTS) Club Automóvil Siero Javier Antonio Díaz Miguel Ángel Fernández Citroën Saxo VTS A As4
249 Jonathan García-Laura Fernández (Peugeot 106 Kit Car) Castrillón Motor Club Jonathan García Laura Fernández Peugeot 106 Kit Car AKC As3
250 Abraham Darriba-Adrián Herias (Peugeot 106 S16) Abraham Darriba Olay Abraham Darriba Adrián Herias Peugeot 106 S16 X As8
251 Daniel Lillo-Iván López (Peugeot 106 S16) Llanera Racing Daniel Lillo Iván López Peugeot 106 S16 A As9
252 Adrián López-Jairo Freire (Peugeot 106 S16) ARJ Motorsport Adrián López Jairo Freire Peugeot 106 S16 A As8
253 Cristian Valdés-Noelia López (Peugeot 106 S16) Orbayu Competición Cristian Valdés Noelia López Peugeot 106 S16 A As4
254 Iván Antonio González-Pelayo Ovies (Ford Escort Cosworth) Automóvil Club Temple Competición Iván Antonio González Pelayo Ovies Citroën Xsara VTS X As9
255 Andrés Castelo-José Pablo Carretero (Peugeot 205 Rallye) La Felguera Motor Club Andrés Castelo Pablo Carretero Peugeot 205 Rallye X As8
256 Alejandro Fernández-David García (Peugeot 106 Rallye) Escudería Villa de Llanes Alejandro Fernández David García Peugeot 106 Rallye SA As4
257 Pedro Luis Fernández-Javier Alonso (Porsche Carrera RS 3.0) Amp Cassic Team Pedro Luis Fernández Javier Alonso Porsche Carrera RS 3.0 H As3
258 Diego Estévez-Jesús Gutiérrez (Ford Escort MK I) Cornellana Clásicos Diego Estévez Jesús Gutiérrez Ford Escort MK I H As2
259 Fernando Cornejo-Andrés Blanco (Peugeot 106) Carbayín Motor Club Fernando Cornejo Andrés Blanco Peugeot 106 X As8
260 Juan Manuel Rúa-Miguel Fernández (Citroën ZX 16v) Llanera Racing Juan Manuel Rúa Miguel Fernández Citroën Saxo 16v N As1
261 Jorge Vega-Roberto Rodríguez (Suzuki Swift Sport) La Felguera Motor Club Jorge Vega Roberto Rodríguez Suzuki Swift Sport N As1
262 Jose Ramón Fanjul-Manuel Alfredo Pando (Nissan Almera) ARJ Motorsport Jose Ramón Fanjul Manuel Alfredo Pando Nissan Almera N As2
263 Adrián Menéndez-José María Fernández (Citroën AX GT) Cangas del Narcea Motor Adrián Menéndez José María Fernández Citroën AX GT SN As1
264 Iago Álvarez-Diego Rodriguez (Fiat Cinquecento) José Manuel Racing Iago Álvarez Diego Rodriguez Fiat Cinquecento X As8

Gr.A LEGEND RALLY

Descargar la lista en formato pdf
Num. Foto Concursante Piloto Copiloto Coche Grupo
301 Ricardo Triviño-Mario González (Peugeot 206 WRC) Triviño Rally Team Ricardo Triviño Mario González Peugeot 206 WRC WRC
302 Antonio Villar-Ángel José MAaceiras (Ford Escort WRC) Senra Sport Antonio Villar Ángel José MAaceiras Ford Escort WRC WRC
303 Albert Orriols- (Subaru Impreza WRC) Escudería Osona Albert Orriols -- Subaru Impreza WRC WRC
304 Manuel Maldonado-José Antonio González (Seat Ibiza Kit Car) Automóvil Club Almería Manuel Maldonado José Antonio González Seat Ibiza Kit Car KitCar
305 Jorge González-Ana Riesgo (Seat Ibiza Kit Car) Valle Naviego Competición Jorge González Ana Riesgo Seat Ibiza Kit Car KitCar
306 David Sánchez-Juan Antonio Grimalt (Renault Clio Maxi) xx David Sánchez Juan Antonio Grimalt Renault Clio Maxi KC
307 Jaime Castro-Diego Fresco (Peugeot 306 Maxi) Leiro Desguaces Jaime Castro Diego Fresco Peugeot 306 Maxi KC
308 Pablo Pazó-José Ramón Seoane (Peugeot 106 1,3 Kit Car) Escudería Ferrol Pablo Pazó José Ramón Seoane Peugeot 106 1,3 Kit Car KC
309 Manuel Antonio García-Agustín Ramos (Ford Escort RS Cosworth) Pravia Autocompetición Manuel Antonio García Agustín Ramos Ford Escort RS Cosworth A90
310 Rubén Velázquez-Pablo Pastor (Ford Escort RS Cosworth) Jarama Sport Rubén Velázquez Pablo Pastor Ford Escort RS Cosworth A 90
311 José Angel Allende-Juan Antonio Castillo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III) Asociacion Deportiva Peñucas José Angel Allende Juan Antonio Castillo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III A 90
312 Daniel García-José Alejandro Sánchez (Toyota Celica ST 185) Pinar Sport Daniel García José Alejandro Sánchez Toyota Celica ST 185 A 90
313 Jorge Rivera-Daniel Rivera (Subaru Impreza) Rasante Sport Jorge Rivera Daniel Rivera Subaru Impreza A 90
314 Josetxu Guezuraga-Jéssica Rodríguez (Ford Escort Cosworth) Zamudio Racing Elkartea Josetxu Guezuraga Jéssica Rodríguez Ford Escort Cosworth A 90
315 Ignacio Martínez-Urbano Alonso (Peugeot 309 GTi 16v) Rallye Legend Cantabria Ignacio Martínez Urbano Alonso Peugeot 309 GTi 16v A90
316 Ramón Martínez-Juan Peña (Peugeot 309 GTi 16v) Rallye Legend Cantabria Ramón Martínez Juan Peña Peugeot 309 GTi 16v A90
317 Iván González-Balbino Álvarez (Opel Kadett GSi) Escudería Moscona Iván González Balbino Álvarez Opel Kadett GSi A 80
318 Alejo Pinho-Borja Melero (Peugeot 106 Rallye) GPR Sport Alejo Pinho Borja Melero Peugeot 106 Rallye A 90
319 Francisco Pérez-Alfredo Álvarez (Seat Ibiza GTi 2.0) Club Automóvil Siero Francisco Pérez Alfredo Álvarez Seat Ibiza GTi 2.0 A90
320 Antonio David García-Guillermo Cuart (Peugeot 309) Rasante Sport Antonio David García Guillermo Cuart Peugeot 309 A 90
321 Mikel Bilbao-Aitor Rocha (Renault Clio 16v) Durangalde Racing Elkartea Mikel Bilbao Aitor Rocha Renault Clio 16v A90
322 Rafael Díaz-Xabier Petralanda (Renault Clio Williams) Mendiola Racing Rafael Díaz Xabier Petralanda Renault Clio Williams A90
323 Víctor Magariños-Juan Carlos Asorey (Bmw M3 E30) Integral Motor Sport Víctor Magariños Juan Carlos Asorey Bmw M3 E30 A 80
324 Javier Martínez-Marcos Fernández (Renault 5 GT Turbo) Carracedo Competición Javier Martínez Marcos Fernández Renault 5 GT Turbo A80
325 Cele Foncueva-Salvador Belzunces (Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4) Pravia Autocompetición Cele Foncueva Salvador Belzunces Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 A90
326 Jesús Alvarez-José Ignacio Madrera (Bmw M3 E30) Gaitero Competición Jesús Alvarez José Ignacio Madrera Bmw M3 E30 A 80
327 José María Martínez-Sergio Ramírez (Bmw M3 E30) Motor Club Sabadell José María Martínez Sergio Ramírez Bmw M3 E30 A 80
328 Pablo López-Javier Rodríguez (Ford Sierra Cosworth) Pravia Autocompetición Pablo López Javier Rodríguez Ford Sierra RS Cosworth A 80
329 Carles Palou-Miquel Angel Ibáñez (Ford Sierra Cosworth) Cornellana Clásicos Carles Palou Miquel Angel Ibáñez Ford Sierra Cosworth A 80
330 Miguel Angel Sánchez-Nicolás Cernadas (Bmw M3 E30) Integral Motor Sport Miguel Angel Sánchez Nicolás Cernadas Bmw M3 E30 A 80
331 Benigno Martínez-Juan Bravo (Ford Sierra Cosworth) A Ponte Nova Benigno Martínez Juan Bravo Ford Sierra Cosworth A 80
332 Antony Davies-Osel Román (Lancia Delta Integrale) Local Sport Antony Davies Osel Román Lancia Delta Integrale A90
333 Marcos Días-Fredy Rodríguez (Ford Sierra Cosworth) Escudería Miño Lugo Marcos Díaz Fredy Rodríguez Ford Sierra Cosworth A 80
334 Pablo Augusto Cabrera-Alain Gómez (Bmw M3 E30) Escudería El Piélago Pablo Augusto Cabrera Alain Gómez Bmw M3 E30 A 80
335 Pablo Celis-Marcos Llanos (BMW M3 E30) Escuderia 108 Octanos Pablo Celis Marcos Llanos BMW M3 E30 A80
336 David Abad-Marcel Abad (Bmw M3 E30) Moto Club Igualada David Abad Marcel Abad Bmw M3 E30 A80
337 Francisco Buján-Iker Balerdi (Ford Sierra Cosworth) A+ Gas Francisco Buján Iker Balerdi Ford Sierra Cosworth A 80
338 Egoi Muguerza-Félix Elósegui (Ford Sierra RS Cosworth) Real Automovil Club Vasco Navarro Egoi Muguerza Félix Elósegui Ford Sierra RS Cosworth A 80
339 Amador Jaén-Gabriel Sanjuán (R5 GT Turbo) Automóvil Club Jerez Amador Jaén Gabriel Sanjuan Renault 5 GT Turbo A80
340 Pablo San Martín-Daniel Santiago (Renault 5 GT Turbo) SLT Racing Pablo San Martín Daniel Santiago Renault 5 GT Turbo A80
341 José Antonio Martín-Francisco Javier Martín (Renault 5 Turbo 2) Escudería Milenio José Antonio Martín Francisco Javier Martín Renault 5 Turbo 2 B
342 Martín Arroyo-Gabino Martínez (Opel Manta 400) Rally Legend Cantabria Martín Arroyo Gabino Martínez Opel Manta 400 B
343 Javier Cabanas-Pablo Alvarez (Peugeot 205 Rallye) Escudería La Coruña Javier Cabanas Pablo Alvarez Peugeot 205 Rallye A 80
Volver