RECORD

1964-1969

1964
1Luis Huerta - J. Luis TuyaFord Cortina Lotus
2Virgilio Collantes - “Cachimba”Lotus Goggomobil T 350
3Fernando Sampedro - J. MartínezRenault 5/5 Gordini
4José Rial - García AtanteRenault 5/5 Gordini
5Antonio Creus - Rubín de CelisSeat600
6Guillermo Muñoz - Andrés HerreroRenault 5/5
7Joaquín Glez. - Silvia GuerraSeat 600 D
8Luis Fdez. Travanco - Manuel GlezMercedes 220 SE
9Vicente Trelles - M.ª Rosario BlancoVolkswagen 113
10Eduardo Tapia - Justo Álvarez QuirósRenault 5/5 Gordini
1965
1Luis Fdez. Trabanco - Manuel GlezMorris 1.100
2Miguel Gascón - VázquezRenault 5/5 Gordini
3Glicerio Fdez.- Jaime RamónRenault 5/5 Gordini
4Mendicutti - AlvarezSeat 600 D
5Jorge Vilardebó- Joaquín PandoSeat 1400 C
6Ramón Quijano - Pedro AguirreVolvo S
7J. Sanz Pacheco- Antonio CordovillaSeat Conti 850 GT
8Silvie Geeraert - M.ª Carmen CasariegoSeat 600 D
9Dionisio M. Huerta - Antonio Pérez SutilSeat 600 D
--(Only nine teams got to the finish)---
1966
1Pedro Puche - Pedro AmengualSaab 99 Sport
2Sebastián GalloFiat Abarth 850
3Eduardo Villacieros - Ubaldo MuñozFiat Abarth 850
4Carlos Llagostera - A. Ruiz JiménezMorris Cooper S
5Julio Gargallo - Fernando G. CorujedoPorsche Carrera 2
6Jesús de las Cuevas - J. Luis MateosR 8 Gordini
7Antonio Albacete - CasadoSeat 600 D
8J. Luis Vigil - M.ª Amalia RodríguezAustin Cooper S
9Melquiades G. Vega - Jaime L. AchaRenault 5/5 Gordini
10Benito Morán - José M. FernándezSeat 600 D
1967
1Roter Barón Ben - Ricardo MuñozPorsche 911
2Antonio P. Sutil - Dionisio Morán HuertaSeat 850 Coupé
3Benito Morán - J. M. Fdez. FelguerosoSeat 850 Coupé
4Eusebio Bonjoch - Manuel MurilloSeat Abarth 850
5Jaime L. AchaSimca 1000
6Félix Hernández - Jose A. TarrazoSimca 1000
7Jose M. Fdez. Hulton - Alberto PradoLotus SE
8Gerardo Izquierdo - Fermín MartínezSimca 1000
9Miguel Angel ColinoSeat 600 D
10Avelino Goicoechea - Manuel MatillaAustin Healey Cabriolet
1968
1Bernard Tramont- Ricardo MuñozAlpine A 110
2Eladio Doncel - Eduardo VigilPorsche 911 SC
3Alberto R. Jiménez - Jaime LezcanoR 8 Gordini
4Carlos Arrojo - Fernando GonzálezSeat 600 D
5Félix Crabifosse - Jose L. CrabifosseAlpine A 110
6Emeterio Fernández - Juan J. JuncoAlpine A 110
7Pedro Iglesias - Jose J. MeanaSeat 850 Coupé
8Miguel A. Pedrón - Angel IzquierdoSeat 850 Coupé
9Alberto Rebordinos - Joaquín OlivaSeat 600 D
10Poli Angel Menéndez - Jose L. MoránSeat 850 Coupé
1969
1Bernard Tramont - Luis BlascoAlpine A 110
2Lucas Sainz - ZapicoR 8 Gordini
3Luis M.ª del Olmo - Juan M. CasasBMC Cooper 1300
4Bernardo Bárcena - Federico MedranoR 8 Gordini
5Claudio Aldecoa - Jose L. VriandoBMC Cooper
6Alberto G. Palacios - Alejandro SánchezR 8 TS
7Aladino Martínez - Enrique G. CorujedoR 8 TS
8Francisco F. Pancho - Gabriel SallaverriFord Taunus
9Jaime R. Guerrero - Alberto RebordinosR 8 TS
10Jorge Vilardebó - Gonzalo VilardebóR 8 TS

1970-1979

1970
1Eladio Doncel - Juan A. CondePorsche 911 S
2Manuel Juncosa - “Artemi”Abarth 2000 OT
3A. Ruiz Jiménez - CastañedaPorsche 911 S
4Francisco Alemany - “Moncho”Opel Kadett 1900 S
5Melquiades Argüelles - Enrique MuñizAlpine A 110 1300
6Emeterio Fernández - Jose L. ÁlvarezAlpine A 110 1300
7Juan J. Díaz - M. RodríguezAustin Cooper 1300
8Julio Gargallo - Jaime R. GuerreroRenault 8 TS
9Alberto G.Palacios - ÁlvarezRenault 8 TS
10Aladino Martínez - JacoboRenault 8 TS
1971
1Alberto R. Jiménez - Juan A. CondePorsche 911 S
2Lucas Sainz - Juan Carlos OñoroAlpine A 110
3Estanislao Reverter - Eloy RodríguezAlpine Porsche
4Melquiades Argüelles - Enrique MuñizAlpine 1300
5Juan C. Pradera - Tirso OlazábalFord 200 MRS
6León de Cos - Esther SalasAlpine 1750
7Joaquín Pevida - José C. MorteraSeat 1430
8Emeterio Fernández - José L. ÁlvarezAlpine A 110
9Pedro Román Anchia - M.ª AsunSeat 1430
10Juan J. Díaz - Carlos Rdguez. CabezasR 8 Gordini
1972
1Estanislao Reverter - Antonio ReverterAlpine Porsche
2Manuel Juncosa - Víctor SabaterSeat 1430
3Jorge Babler - Jose AdellSeat 1430
4Juan M. Parra - Jose M.ª BascaránSimca Rallye
5Aladino Martínez - Ramón M. FdezR 8 Gordini
6Pedro R. Anchia - Jose R. LecertúaSeat 1430
7Carlos F. Miranda - César JiménezSimca GT
8Miguel Martínez - Jose C. MorteraAlpine 1300
9Tino Suárez - José R. MartínezR 8 TS
10Germán Testa - Isabel ErrastiSeat 1430
1973
1J. I. Villacieros - J. A. LoboAlpine 1600
2Juan C. Pradera - Ricardo C. GómezSeat 124/1600
3Francois De Seze - Elena PilletAlpine 1800
4Juan J. Díaz - Carlos M. CabezaMorris Mini 1300
5Tino Suárez - Jose R. MartínezR 8 TS 1440
6Jose M.ª Puig - HerreroSimca GT
7Juan C. Oñoro - MorenoSimca 1200
8Paulino Díaz - Celestino CabreroAlpine 1440
9Jose M. L. Naredo - Ricardo GarcíaAlpine 1440
10Jose M.ª Glez. - Manuel MenéndezSimca Rallye
1974
1Salvador Cañellas - Daniel FerraterSeat 1430/1800
2“Crady” - Victor FernándezPorsche Carrera
3Antonio Zanini - Eduardo M. AdamSeat 1430/1800
4Estanislao Reverter - Antonio ReverterBMW 2002 TlI
5Aladino Martínez - Miguel F. CallejaAlpine 1440
6Tim Duffe - Mike SuveyerDavrian MK 6
7Genito Ortiz - M.ª Jesús CabalSimca 1200
8"Yolanda" - Isabel CastellanosMorris Mini
9Jose M.ª González - Miguel TorresSeat 1800
10Jaime Balaña - Julián BerneAlpine 1300
1975
1Antonio Zanini - Eduardo M. AdamSeat 1800
2Salvador Cañellas - Daniel FerraterSeat 1800
3Jose L. Echave - M. UriarteSeat 1800
4Jose M.ª González- BarónSeat 1800
5Julio Botas- Alberto RodríguezSeat 1800
6Alfredo Amieva - CastañedoSeat 1800
7I. Uriarte - LandáburuSimca 1200
8J. Cortado - MonteroSimca 1200s
9M. González - HeviaCitroën GS
10M.ª J. Acha - MirandaSeat 1800
1976
No disputado
1977
1Jose M.ª Puig - EnriqueSeat 124/1800
2Victor Abraham- Santiago BerjanoSeat 1800
3Nacho Macías - R. CórdobaSeat Sport 1800
4Bernardo Cardín - J.M. RodríguezSeat 1430/1800
5Miguel Puerta - VillamandosSeat 1430/1800
6Aladino Martínez - MuñizSeat FL-80
7Bernardino Hevia - VenturaSeat FL-80
8Juan Ordiales - Josefina GonzálezSeat FL-80
9Victor Roza - M. MagallanesSeat FL-80
10J. A. Huete - Paloma OrtizSimca Rallye
1978
1Tino Suárez - J.B. PinoSeat FL-80
2Jose A. “Fombona” - L. MenéndezSeat FL-80
3“Monchu” - “Leonides”Alpine 1500
4Bernardo Cardín - ValentínSeat FL-80
5“Fino” - José AntonioSeat FL-80
6Erasmo Cagigal - Jose L. MontesSimca Rallye
7Rodríguez - RubioSeat 124
8Victor Roza - M. MagallanesSeat 1800
9Porfirio Iglesias - CastañedoSeat 1430
10Jose L. Graña - VillamandosSeat FL-80
1979
1A. Martínez - LópezSeat 124 2000
2B. Cardín - R. GancedoSeat FL 90
3“Pompeyo” - LópezSeat 124 2100
4S. Trigo - BerrosSeat 124 2000
5J.L. Lucio - Tito EscotetSeat 124 1800
6Piñeiro - BarbazánSeat 124 1800
7Peñalba - De OnísSeat FL 80
8González - CastañedoSeat 1430
9B. Hevia - IglesiasSimca Rallye
10J. Ordiales - CanalSeat 124 1800

1980-1989

1980
1“Fombona” - L. MenéndezFiat 131 Abarth
2S. Serviá - BrustengaFord Fiesta Sport
3C. Suárez - AbolloSeat FL 90
4I. Canela - VillalbaFord Fiesta 1600 S
5J. González - FernándezSeat 124 2000
6B. Cardín - GancedoSeat FL 90
7"Freddy" - ValentínSimca Rallye 3
8A. Cagigal - RodríguezSimca Rallye
9A. Ruiz - RuizPorsche Carrera
10Fernández - ÁlvarezSimca Rallye
1981
1E. Ortiz - S. CabalRenault 5 Turbo 2
2Beny Femández - J.L. SalaPorsche 911 SC
3“Fombona” - L. MenéndezFiat 131 Abarth
4S. Serviá - BrustengaFord Fiesta Sport
5B. Cardín- GancedoFiat 131 Abarth
6A. Martínez - IglesiasSeat 124 - 2100
7M. Lacasa - J. BalañáOpel Ascona 2000
8P. Couret - MeléndezSeat 124 - 1800
9A. Marcos - BofillSeat 124 - 1800
10Augustin - BotoTalbot 1200 TI
1982
1A. Zanini - J. SabaterTalbot S. Lotus
2Beny Fernández - J.L. SalaPorsche 911 SC
3M. Lacasa - J. BalañáOpel Ascona 400
4J. Couret- Silvia M.Opel Ascona 400
5R. Muñoz- L. MínguezCitroen Visa Trophée
6"Monchu" - "Leo"Seat 124 - 1800
7A. Hevia - P. ViliaOpel Ascona SR 2000
8A. del Águila - L. MulaCitroen Visa Trophée
9"Freddy" - ValentínFord Fiesta XR2
10J. B. Pino - J. L. EscotetFord Fiesta XR2
1983
1E. Ortiz - R. MínguezR 5 Turbo
2M. Etchevers - M.C. EtcheversPorsche 911 SC
3“Fombona” - TorronteguiR 5 Turbo 2
4J. Couret- Silvia M.Ford Escort RSI
5A. del Aguila - L. TelloCitroen Visa Trophée
6R. Muñoz - J. L. OrozcoCitroen Visa Trophée
7S. Serviá - J. SabaterFord Escort RSI
8A. Hevia - C. FoncuevaTalbot Samba S
9J. B. Pino - E. JaquettiFord Fiesta XR3
10L. Plá - S. VazCitroën Visa GT
1984
1S. Serviá - J. SabaterOpel Manta 400
2T. Tognana - AnyoniFerrari 308 GTB
3“Fombona” - L. MenéndezR 5 Turbo
4D. Lewellin - ArthurFord Escort RS
5B. Moratal - A. RodríguezTalbot Samba
6Gooding - JenkinsVauxall Chevette
7B. Cardín - GancedoLancia Rallye 037
8R. Santacreu - SantacreuOpel Ascona
9Wood - BondTalbot Samba
10Holke - PuigFord Escort XR3
1985
1S. Serviá - J. SabaterLancia 037
2C. Sainz - A. BotoR 5 Turbo
3Beny Fernández - J.L. OrozcoOpel Manta 400
4J. Arqué - MontanolaOpel Manta GTE
5J.B. Pino - S. MarcosFord Fiesta XR2
6P. Bassas - MásRenault 11 Turbo
7A. Loza - LarralteOpel Corsa SR
8R. Muñoz - GutiérrezBMW 323i
9J. L. Pedroche - RuedaRenault 5 GT Turbo
10J. C. Pradera - ZubizarretaPeugeot 205 GTI
1986
1F. Tabaton - TedeschiniLancia Delta S4
2C. Sainz - A. BotoR5 Maxiturbo
3A. Zanini - P. AutetFord RS 2000
4Beny Fernández - J.C. OrozcoOpel Manta 400
5J. Puras - P. CasarR 5 Turbo
6A. Loza - M. LarrartOpel Kadett
7J. C. Pradera - ZubizarretaPeugeot 205 GT
8Colomer - MontanaRenault 5 GT Turbo
9J. L. Graña - T. MoralesSeat Ibiza
10Otero - PiñónOpel Corsa
1987
1C. Sainz - A. BotoFord Sierra Cosworth
2J. Puras - J. ArrateR 11 Turbo
3M. Sulayem - Jhon SpillerFord Sierra Cosworth
4G. Trelles - D. MuzioRenault 5 GT Turbo
5E. Otero -V. GiménezRenault 5 GT Turbo
6F. Cima - J. MartínezRenault 5 GT Turbo
7A. Hevia - L. CastañoRenault 5 GT Turbo
8C. Palacios - J. GonzálezRenault 5 GT Turbo
9J. Menéndez - F. SánchezRenault 5 GT Turbo
10R. Holke - J. ErigurenPeugeot 205 GTI
1988
1Alex Fiorio - L. PirolloLancia Delta HF 1
2C. Sainz - L. MoyaFord Sierra Cosworth
3Beny Fernández- J.L. SalaOpel Kadett GSI
4J. Arqué - A. RomaníVW Golf GTi 16 V
5J. Puras - T. AguadoFord Sierra Cosworth
6F. Capdevila - J. L. EstévezBMW M3
7C. Foncueva - S. BelzuncesRenault 5 GT Turbo
8J. Piñón - A. PratRenault 5 GT Turbo
9J. Sáiz - J. RobledanoPeugeot 205 GTI
10J. Alsina - J. M. FerrerRenault 5 GT Turbo
1989
1J. Bassas - A. RodríguezBMW M3
2F. Capdevila - F. BofillLancia Delta
3J. M. Ponce - G. LeónBMW M3
4J.M. Bardolet - J. AutetFord Sierra Cosworth
5D. Alonso - S. BelzuncesFord Sierra Cosworth
6C. Foncueva - J. MartínezRenault 5 GT Turbo
7J. Egal - J. MalherbeOpel Kadett
8J. Piñón - J. A. PeñarandaRenault 5 GT Turbo
9J. Azcona - M. AldazPeugeot 205 GTI
10M. Martínez-Conde - A. AguirreRenault 5 GT Turbo

1990-1999

1990
1J. Puras - J. ArrateLancia Delta I 16 V
2J. Bassas - A. RodríguezBMW M3
3B. Moratal - A. RodríguezOpel Kadett GSI
4C. Foncueva - A. RomaníFord Sierra Cosworth
5J.C. Otamendi - M. ColadoFord Sierra Cosworth
6L. Climent - J. MuñozOpel Corsa GSI
7J. Arqué - O. ViñalsPeugeot 205 Rallye
8F. Cima - J. EguibarRenault 5 GT Turbo
9F. Villarías - L. A. VillaríasRenault 5 GT Turbo
10S. Vallejo - J. C. DoradoPeugeot 205 GTI
1991
1J.M. Ponce - J.C. DenizBMW M3
2P. Diego - I. MuguerzaLancia Deta I 16 V
3G. Trelles - R. IvetichLancia Deta I 16 V
4B. Moratal -A. FernándezOpel Kadett GSI
5L. Climent - J.A. MuñozOpel Corsa GSI
6D. Alonso - S. BelzuncesFord Sierra Cosworth
7I. Lilly - M. SanguilloOpel Corsa GSI
8B. Cardín - S. MarcosLancia Delta Int. 16 V
9O. Gómez - M. MartíPeugeot 309 GTI
10C. Sáiz - V. GarcíaPeugeot 205 Rallye
1992
1P. Diego - I. MuguerzaLancia Deta I 16 V
2Luis Monzón - G. LeónLancia Deta I 16 V
3J.M. Ponce - J.C. DenizBMW M3
4D. Alonso - S. BelzuncesFord Sierra Cosworth
5O. Gómez - M. MartíPeugeot 309 GTi 16 V
6J. C. Otamendi - M. A. ColadoFord Sierra Cosworth
7M. Martínez-Conde - A. AguirreRenault Clio 16 V
8S. Vallejo - L. CalafatPeugeot 309 GTI
9B. Cardín - S. MarcosLancia Deta I 16 V
10J. Azcona - J. BillmaierPeugeot 205 Rallye
1993
1D. Alonso - S. BelzuncesFord Escort Cosworth
2B. Moratal - A. RodríguezPeugeot 309 GTi 16 V
3M. Mtnez.-Conde - A. AguirreRenault Clio 16 V
4Q. Cima - J. MartínezRenault Clio Williams
5Javier Azcona - I. VittoriniRenault Clio 16 V
6A. Hidalgo - De la FuenteFord Sierra Cosworth
7S. Vallejo - D. VallejoPeugeot 309 GTI
8A. Loza - J. EnriqueRenault Clio 16 V
9A. Garrido - J. A. ÁlvarezFord Sierra Cosworth
10J. Azcona - J. BillmairPeugeot 106 XSI
1994
1O. Gómez - M. MartíRenault Clio Williams
2L. Climent - J.A. MuñozOpel Astra GSI
3D. Alonso - S. BelzuncesFord Escort Cosworth
4Jaime Azcona - J. BillmaierPeugeot 106 XSI
5M. Mtnez.-Conde - F. AlonsoRenault Clio Williams
6G. Castrillón - E. CastrillónFord Escort Cosworth
7J. Azcona - I. VittoriniRenault Clio Williams
8V. Gamboso - T. OriellaLancia Delta HF
9A. Loza - J. E. SerranoRenault Clio Williams
10S. Vallejo - D. VallejoPeugeot 106 Rallye
1995
1Luis Monzón - Jose C. DenizFord Escort Cosworth
2Enrico Bertone - M. ChiapponiToyota Celica ST 185
3Borja Moratal - A. RodríguezPeugeot 306 S 16 V
4Jesús Puras - C. del BarrioCitroen ZX 16 V
5Pedro Diego - Iciar MuguerzaLancia Delta Integrale
6Miguel Martínez-Conde - F. AlonsoRenault Clio Williams
7Jaime Azcona - J. BillmaierPeugeot 106 Rallye
8Javier Azcona - I. VittoriniRenault Clio Williams
9Germán Castrillón - E. CastrillónFord Escort Cosworth
10David Guixeras - Z. QueraltPeugeot 106 Rallye
1996
1Oriol Gómez - Marc MartíRenault Maxi Mégane
2Luis Climent. - José A. MuñozCitroen ZX 16 V
3Jaime Azcona - Alfredo RodríguezPeugeot 306 S 16 V
4Miguel Mtnez.-Conde - Felipe AlonsoRenault Clio Williams
5Javier Azcona - Inma VittoriniCitroen ZX 16 V
6Manuel Muniente - Juan IbáñezPeugeot 106 Rallye
7Joan M. Barrabeig - Pepe SauraCitroën ZX 16 V
8David Nafría - Queralt DíazSeat Ibiza GTI
9Gabriel A . Méndez - Felip MercaderCitroën ZX 16 V
10José Calvo - Luis ValleSeat Ibiza 16 V
1997
1Chus Puras - Carlos del BarrioCitroen ZX 16 V
2Pedro Diego - Tomás AguadoSubaru Imprezza
3Miguel M. Conde - Felipe AlonsoRenault Maxi Mégane
4Javier Azcona - Inma VittoriniCitroen ZX 16 V
5Miguel Fuster - Jose V. MedinaPeugeot 106 XSI Kit Car
6Jon Casais - Queralt DíazCitroen ZX 16 V
7Salvador Cañellas - Alberto SanchísSeat Ibiza 2.0 16 V
8Roberto Blach - Juan C. DoradoCitroen ZX 16 V
9Alfonso Loza - Jose E. SerranoSeat Ibiza 2.0 16 V
10Roberto Solís - Javier ÁlvarezPeugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
1998
1Chus Puras - Carlos del BarrioCitroen Xsara VTS
2Luis Climent - Jose A. MuñozRenault Maxi Mégane
3Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoCitroen Saxo Kit Car
4Ignacio Sanfilippo - Eduardo InceraPeugeot 106 Maxi
5Javier Piñeiro - Aida BlancoRenault Clio Maxi
6Miguel M.Conde - Felipe AlonsoMitsub. Carisma EVO V
7Esteban Vallín - Eduardo EscolanoSeat Ibiza 2.0 16 V
8Roberto Solís - Javier ÁlvarezPeugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9Jordi Griñó - Samira LanayaPeugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
10Félix García - Miguel GarcíaSeat Ibiza 2.0 16 V
1999
1Chus Puras - Marc MartíCitroën Xsara VTS
2Manuel Muniente - Diego VallejoPeugeot 306 Maxi
3Luis Monzón - Jose C. DénizPeugeot 306 Maxi
4Javier Azcona - Ezequiel NazábalPeugeot 106 Maxi
5Sergio Vallejo - Mario GonzálezCitroën Saxo Kit Car
6Iñaqui Goiburu - Jose V. MedinaCitroën Saxo Kit Car
7Salvador Cañellas - Carlos del BarrioSeat Ibiza Kit Car
8Santi Concepción - Jesús A. AragónFord Escort Cosworth
9Jordi Griñó - Samira LanayaPeugeot 106 Maxi
10David Guixeras - Jordi MercaderCitroën Saxo Kit Car

2000-2009

2000
1Chus Puras - Marc MartíCitroën Xsara VTS
2Luis Monzón - Jose C. DénizPeugeot 306 Maxi
3Manuel Cabo - Juan A. CastilloCitroën Saxo VTS 16 V
4Miguel Fuster - Ezequiel NazábalCitroën Saxo Kit Car
5Dani Solá - Josep MartínezSeat Ibiza 2.0 16 V
6Carlos Padilla - Heriberto CruzCitroën Saxo Kit Car
7Francisco Roig - Ignacio PazMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8Simón Otamendi - Roberto del RosarioCitroën Saxo VTS
9Alberto Hevia - Salvador BelzuncesClio Renault Sport
10Javier Piñeiro - Aida BlancoCitroën Saxo VTS
2001
1Luis Monzón - Jose C. DenizPeugeot 206 WRC
2Salvador Cañellas - Alberto SánchezSeat Córdoba WRC E-3
3Luis Climent - Alex RomaníSubaru Imprezza WRC
4Ricardo Abero - Carlos del BarrioCitroën Sxara Kit Car
5Dani Solá - David MorenoCitroën Saxo Kit Car
6Miguel Fuster - Jose VicenteCitroën Saxo Kit Car
7Santi Concepción - Victor del RosarioMitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
8Alberto Hevia - Raúl GarcíaClio Renault Sport
9Manuel Cabo - Eduardo GonzálezCitroën Saxo Kit Car
10Enrique García - Raquel FernándezPeugeot 106 Maxi
2002
1Manuel Cabo - Eduardo GonzálezCitroën Saxo Kit Car
2Enrique G. Ojeda - Raquel FernándezMitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
3Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasClio Renault Sport
4Miguel M. Conde - Adrián RuizClio Renault Sport
5Carlos Padilla - Bernardino GuerraClio Renault Sport
6Jonathan Cabo - Tomás LópezClio Renault Sport
7Javier Azcona - Alex NoriegaClio Renault Sport
8Alejandro Rodríguez - Carlos RiesgoCitroen Saxo VTS
9Oscar Riesgo - Jorge GonzálezSeat Ibiza 2.0 16 V
10Borja Arambarri - Eduardo GolderosClio Renault Sport
2003
1Enrique G. Ojeda - Raquel FernándezPeugeot 206 S1600
2Joan Vinyes - Xavi LorzaPeugeot 206 S1600
3Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasRenault Clio S1600
4Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoFiat Punto S1600
5Manuel Cabo - Eduardo GonzálezCitroën Saxo Kit Car
6Jesús Puras - Ezequiel NazabalRenault Clio S1600
7Salvador Cañellas - Xavier AmigóSuzuki Ignis S1600
8David Nafría - SánchezPeugeot 206 S1600
9Miguel Fuster - Enrique MedinaCitroën Saxo Kit Car
10Santiago Concepción - Lucas CruzMitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
2004
1Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasRenault Clio S1600
2Enrique G. Ojeda - Raquel FernándezPeugeot 206 S1600
3Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoFiat Punto S1600
4Santiago Concepción - Lucas CruzCitroen C2 S1600
5Pedro Burgo - Marcos BurgoMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
6Miguel Martínez-Conde - Adrian RuizMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
7Jorge Antonio González - Roberto GonzálezFiat Punto S1600
8Esteban Vallín - Fermín BustaPeugeot 206 XS
9David Coldecarrera - Xavi LozanoPeugeot 206 XS
10Amador Vidal - Francisco LermaPeugeot 206 XS
2005
1Daniel Sordo - Marc MartíCitroen C2 S1600
2Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasRenault Clio S1600
3Miguel Fuster - José Antonio MedinaRenault Clio S1600
4Sergio López-Fombona - Enrique VelascoRenault Clio S1600
5Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoFiat Punto S1600
6Miguel Martínez-Conde - Amadeo AguirreMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
7Marc Gutiérrez - Francesc MorrelMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
8César González Raba - María VialCitroen Saxo Kit Car
9Daniel Balasch - Manuel MuñozCitroen C2 GT
10Fernando Rico - Sergio MartínezCitroen C2 GT
2006
1Daniel Solá - Xavier AmigóCitroen C2 S1600
2Miguel Fuster - José Antonio MedinaRenault Clio S1600
3Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasPeugeot 206 S1600
4Marcelino Hevia - Jorge GonzálezFiat Punto S1600
5Sergio López-Fombona - Juan Carlos DoradoMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
6Pedro Burgo - Marcos BurgoMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
7Jorge Antonio González - Xavier LozanoMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
8Carlos Márquez - Aintzane GoñiMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
9Francisco José Suárez - Mario Jesús QuinteroMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
10César Fernández - Bibiana MenéndezRenault Clio Sport
2007
1Enrique García Ojeda - Jordi BarrabésPeugeot 207 S2000
2Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasVW Polo S2000
3Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoPorsche 911 GT3
4Sergio López-Fombona - Juan Carlos DoradoMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
5Sergio Pérez - Pablo MarcosRenault Clio S1600
6Carlos Márquez - Aintzane GoñiFiat Punto S1600
7Antonio Garrido - Samuel FolgueralMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
8César Palacio - Pablo AlvarezRenault Clio Sport
9Miguel Arias - Roberto AriasPeugeot 206XS
10Jonathan Pérez - Enrique VelascoMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
2008
1Giandomenico Basso - Mittia DottaFiat Grande Punto S2000
2Nicolas Vouilloz - Nicolas KlingerPeugeot 207 S2000
3Freddy Loix - Robin BuysmansPeugeot 207 S2000
4Enrique García Ojeda - Jordi BarrabésPeugeot 207 S2000
5Miguel Fuster - José Miguel MedinaFiat Grande Punto S2000
6Anton Alen - Timo AlanneFiat Grande Punto S2000
7Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoPeugeot 207 S2000
8Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
9Pedro Burgo - Marcos BurgoMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
10Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderRenault Clio R3
2009
1Jan Kopecky - Petr StarySkoda Fabia S2000
2Kris Meeke - Paul NaglePeugeot 207 S2000
3Nicolas Vouilloz - Nicolas KlingerPeugeot 207 S2000
4Freddy Loix - Frederic MiclottePeugeot 207 S2000
5Corrado Fontana - Carlo CassinaPeugeot 207 S2000
6Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasSkoda Fabia S2000
7Michal Solovow - Maciel BaranPeugeot 207 S2000
8Giandomenico Basso - Mittia DottaFiat Grande Punto S2000
9Franz Wittmann - Bernhard EttelMitsubishi Lancer EVOIX
10Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderRenault Clio R3

2010-2015

2010
1Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasSkoda Fabia S2000
2Víctor Senra - David VázquezFord Fiesta S2000
3Miguel Fuster - Ignacio AviñóSkoda Fabia S2000
4Gorka Antxústegui - Gabriel SuárezSuzuki Swift S1600
5Luigi Fontana - Renzo CasazzaPeugeot 207 S2000
6Antonin Tlustak - Jan SkaloudPeugeot 207 S2000
7Alberto Monarri - Borja RozadaRenault Twingo R2
8Rubén Gracia - Diego SanjuánMitsubishi Lancer EVOX
9Adrián Díaz - César DíazFord Fiesta R2
10Ferrán Pujol - Enric RossellSuzuki Swift
2011
1Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasSkoda Fabia S2000
2Xevi Pons - Alex HaroFord Fiesta S2000
3Jonathan Pérez - Enrique VelascoPeugeot 207 S2000
4Luca Betti - Maurizio BaronePeugeot 207 S2000
5Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderSuzuki Swift S1600
6Antonin Tlustak - Jan SkaloudSkoda Fabia S2000
7Szymon Ruta - Sebastian RozwadowskyFord Fiesta S2000
8Miguel Arias - Roberto AriasRenault Twingo R2
9Pablo Rey - Miguel UzalSuzuki Swift
10Surhayén Pernía - Borja OdriozolaSuzuki Swift
2011 - Spanish Championship
1Miguel Fuster - Ignacio AviñóPorsche 911 GT3
2Alberto Hevia - Alberto IglesiasSkoda Fabia S2000
3Xevi Pons - Alex HaroFord Fiesta S2000
4Jonathan Pérez - Enrique VelascoPeugeot 207 S2000
5Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderSuzuki Swift S1600
6Daniel Marbán - Víctor FerreroMitsubishi EVO X
7Miguel Arias - Roberto AriasRenault Twingo R2
8Pablo Rey - Miguel UzalSuzuki Swift
9Surhayén Pernía - Borja OdriozolaSuzuki Swift
10Alberto Monarri - Rodrigo SanjuánSuzuki Swift
2012
1Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderSuzuki Swift S1600
2Michal Solowow - Maciek BaranPeugeot 207 S2000
3Surhayén Pernía - juan Luis GarcíaFord Fiesta R2
4Alberto Monarri - Rodrigo SanjuánRenault Twingo R2
5César Palacio - Jovino PeláezRenault Clio Sport
6Francesco Parli - Tania CantonCitroen DS3 R3T
7Marcos Barquín - Vicente DiegoRenault Twingo R2
8Luis Aragonés - Juan Manuel BañobreRenault Twingo R2
9Pedro Freire - Juan GándaraSuzuki Swift
10Marco Lorenzo - Rodolfo Del BarrioFord Fiesta R2
2012 - Spanish Championship
1Alberto Hevia - Francisco Javier AlvarezSkoda Fabia S2000
2Miguel Fuster - Ignacio AviñóPorsche 911 GT3
3Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoPorsche 911 GT3
4Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderSuzuki Swift S1600
5Francisco Cima - Pablo GonzálezLotus Exige GT
6ÓscarPalacio - Agustín RamosPorsche 911 GT3
7Daniel Marbán - Víctor FerreroMitsubishi EVO X
8Eugenio Mantecón - Alejandro NoriegaVW Polo N1
9Surhayén Pernía - juan Luis GarcíaFord Fiesta R2
10Alberto Monarri - Rodrigo SanjuánRenault Twingo R2
2013
1José Antonio Suárez - Cándido CarreraFord Fiesta R2
2Alberto Otero - José Alberto RodríguezRenault Twingo R2
3Jorge Antonio González - Santiago VallejoRenault Twingo R2
4Roberto Solís - Enrique VelascoPeugeot 208 R2
5Marco Lorenzo - Rodolfo Del BarrioFord Fiesta R2
6Angel Paniceres - Salvador BelzuncesFord Fiesta R2
7Joan Carchat - Albert GarduñoRenault Megane RS
8Luis Aragonés - Juan Manuel BañobreRenault Twingo R2
9David Guardado - Rodolfo RodríguezFord Fiesta R2
10--
2013 - Spanish Championship
1Luis Monzón - José Carlos DenizMini Cooper WRC
2Sergio Vallejo - Diego VallejoPorsche 911 GT3
3ÓscarPalacio - Agustín RamosPorsche 911 GT3
4Joan Vinyes - Jordi MercaderSuzuki Swift S1600
5Gorka Antxústegui - Alberto IglesiasSuzuki Swift S1600
6José Antonio Suárez - Cándido CarreraFord Fiesta R2
7Alberto Otero - José Alberto RodríguezRenault Twingo R2
8Jorge Antonio González - Santiago VallejoRenault Twingo R2
9Roberto Solís - Enrique VelascoPeugeot 208 R2
10Marco Lorenzo - Rodolfo Del BarrioFord Fiesta R2
2014
1Oleksander Salyuk-Yuty ChervonenkoFord Fiesta R5
2Joan Carchat-Claudi RibeiroMitsubishi EVO X
3Esteban Vallín-Borja OdriozolaOpel Adam R2
2014 - Spanish Championship
1Miguel Fuster-Ignacio AviñóFord Fiesta R5
2Sergio Vallejo-Diego VallejoPorsche 911 GT3
3Gorka Antxústegui-Alberto IglesiasSuzuki Swift S1600
4Jonathan Pérez-René RúaMitsubishi EVO X
5Óscar Palacio-Enrique VelascoPorsche 911 GT3
6Joan Carchat-Claudi RibeiroMitsubishi EVO X
7Esteban Vallín-Borja OdriozolaOpel Adam R2
8José Luis Peláez-Diego SanjuánCitroen DS3 R3T
9Edgar Vigo-Fátima AmeneiroMitsubishi EVO X
10Juan José López-Marco Antonio LópezAbarth Punto
2015
1Jonathan Pérez-René RúaFord Fiesta R5
2Francisco Cima-Alejandro LópezRenault Clio R3T
3Esteban Vallín-Borja OdriozolaOpel Adam R2
4Víctor Manuel Senra-David VázquezPeugeot 208 R2
5Ángel Paniceres-Francisco Javier ÁlvarezOpel Adam R2
6José Luis Peláez-Diego SanjuánPeugeot 208 R2
7Alberto Monarri-Rodrigo SanjuámRenault Clio R3T
8Zoltan Bessenyey-György PappRenault Clio R3T
9David Nafría-Axel CorononadoRenault Clio R3T
10Ángela Vilariño-Sara FernándezOpel Adam R2
2015 - Spanish Championship
1Miguel Fuster-Ignacio AviñóPorsche 911 GT3
2Sergio Vallejo-Diego VallejoPorsche 911 GT3
3Iván Ares-Alvaro BañobrePorsche 911 GT3
4Jonathan Pérez-René RúaFord Fiesta R5
5Cristian García-Rebeca LisóMitsubishi EVO X
6José Manuel Mora-Roberto AriasPeugeot 208 R2
7Francisco Cima-Alejandro LópezRenault Clio R3T
8Esteban Vallín-Borja OdriozolaOpel Adam R2
9Óscar Palacio-Enrique VelascoMitsubishi EVO X
10Víctor Manuel Senra-David VázquezPeugeot 208 R2
Back